Iknowthatgirl.Com - Info iknowthatgirl.com

iknowthatgirl.com receives about 34,400 unique visitors and 75,336 (2.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $275.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $140,156.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank iknowthatgirl.com is ranked number 18,402 in the world and 0.00688% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 66.254.112.121.
SEMrush

How popular is iknowthatgirl.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,032,000
Daily Pageviews:
75,336 (2.19 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,402 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00688% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.6%13.3%21800
India 6.9%7.6%17492
Brazil 4.4%5.5%10041
China 4.3%4.8%34358
Germany 4.2%4.9%17052
Canada 4.0%4.4%7396
United Kingdom 3.2%2.6%21530
Mexico 2.8%2.8%10131
Bangladesh 2.6%2.2%3254
France 2.6%1.8%25092
Nigeria 2.3%1.9%5736
Egypt 2.3%2.4%6593
Venezuela 2.3%2.2%4076
Russia 2.0%1.9%30442
Spain 2.0%1.4%23904
Italy 1.9%1.5%26462
Poland 1.5%4.8%11189
Azerbaijan 1.5%1.2%6937
Turkey 1.4%1.4%17289
Netherlands 1.4%2.9%10823
Algeria 1.4%2.0%6667
Australia 1.2%0.9%18347
Romania 1.1%1.2%9567
Argentina 1.1%0.9%13063
Peru 1.0%1.4%6281
Austria 1.0%0.8%11596
South Africa 0.9%0.8%12548
Slovakia 0.8%0.9%5994
Thailand 0.7%0.6%17824
Norway 0.7%0.5%10623
Colombia 0.6%0.4%12502
Pakistan 0.6%0.4%27510
Morocco 0.6%0.5%9667
Singapore 0.5%0.4%15472
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.4%7240

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
iknowthatgirl.com
86.42%47.21%1.21
enter.iknowthatgirl.com
51.31%29.01%1.25
members2.iknowthatgirl.com
8.09%22.71%6.2
m.iknowthatgirl.com
1.05%0.62%1.3
htmlstatic.iknowthatgirl.com
0.51%0.23%1.0
fhg.iknowthatgirl.com
0.49%0.22%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush iknowthatgirl.com
Domain:
  iknowthatgirl.com
Rank:
  36,934
Organic Keywords:
  232
Organic Traffic:
  26,341
Organic Cost:
  $721.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
844
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is iknowthatgirl.com?

Facebook:
  133
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  21
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much iknowthatgirl.com can earn?

Website Value:
$140,156.88
Daily Revenue:
$275.20
Monthly Revenue:
$8,256.00
Yearly Revenue:
$100,448.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is iknowthatgirl.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.254.112.121
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.254.112.121

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does iknowthatgirl.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1961 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  45
Vendor reliability:
  45
Privacy:
  45
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to iknowthatgirl.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 13 Feb 2015 00:58:54 GMT
Server: Apache
Ch***t: UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 15373
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3711; path=/
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.iknowthatgirl.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.swiftwill.com
Rname dns.swiftwill.com
Serial Number 2014032846
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.254.112.121 3600
NS ns1.p44.dynect.net 3594
NS sdns3.ultradns.net 3594
NS sdns3.ultradns.com 3594
NS ns2.p44.dynect.net 3594
NS sdns3.ultradns.org 3594
NS sdns3.ultradns.biz 3594
NS ns3.p44.dynect.net 3594
NS ns4.p44.dynect.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-14
Domain Age:
7 years 10 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: iknowthatgirl.com
Registry Domain ID: 1528523327_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-08T05:27:12Z
Creation Date: 2008-11-14T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-13T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.biz
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.com
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.net
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.org
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-13T00:58:55Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 352 records have been archived since 2005-09-03
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=iknowthatgirl.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IKNOWTHATGIRL.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2014
Creation Date: 14-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 14-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 13 Feb 2015 00:58:40 GMT <<<
Last update was 73 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
iknowthatgirl.com widget